Select dates to see exact prices
Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]
Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]
Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]
Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]
Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • Parking
  • Washing machine
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pets
    • A/C
    from$83
    See prices from 10 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    from$82
    See prices from 8 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$108
    See prices from 9 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    from$252
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Pets
    from$227
    See prices from 1 site
    • Select dates to see exact prices
      • Select dates to see exact prices
        • Free WiFi
        • Parking
        • Pets
        Select dates to see exact prices
        • Free WiFi
        • Parking
        Select dates to see exact prices
        • Spa
        • Parking
        • Pets
        Select dates to see exact prices
        • Free WiFi
        • Parking
        • Pets
        Select dates to see exact prices
        • Free WiFi
        • Pool
        • Gym
        from$237
        See prices from 7 sites

      Reviews

      9.1
      Excellent
      based on 26 ratings from top 
      sites

        Top amenities

        • Kitchen / Kitchenette
        • Parking
        • Washing machine
        • TV / Entertainment
        • Non-smoking rooms

        All amenities

        Property amenities

        1. Parking
        2. Non-smoking rooms
        3. Laundry service
        4. Washing machine

        Room amenities

        1. Central heating
        2. Cable TV
        3. Kitchen
        4. Dryer
        5. Outdoor grill

        For children

        1. Playground

        Location

        Distance from Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]

        Mühlenmuseum:8.3 km

        Kriegssoll:10.5 km

        Puttgarden:11.4 km

        Galileo Wissenswelt Technik + Naturkunde:11.6 km

        Meereszentrum Fehmarn:11.7 km

        Peter Wiepert Heimatmuseum:13.2 km

        Fehmarnsund:13.6 km

        Burgruine Glambek:15.7 km

        Heimatmuseum:17 km

        Oceantower:18.6 km

        Oldenburger Wallmuseum:27.1 km

        Lübeck Airport:82.6 km

        Explore nearby attractions

        Frequently Asked Questions about Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]

        • Is there a pool area at Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]?

          No, Ferienwohnung West - [#130903] doesn’t offer pool areas.

        • Are pets allowed at Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]?

          No, Ferienwohnung West - [#130903] doesn’t allow pets.

        • Is parking available at Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]?

          Yes, Ferienwohnung West - [#130903] provides Parking for guests.

        • Where is Ferienwohnung West - [#130903] located?

          Ferienwohnung West - [#130903] is located in , , Fehmarnsund, Germany.

        • Which popular attractions are close to Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]?

          Ferienwohnung West - [#130903] Nearby attractions include Ristinge.

        The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

        Among Top Rated Hotels in Fehmarnsund

        • Wohlfuhlhutte 1 - [#51642]
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Hühnerstall - [#51636]
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Suedstrand-wohnung
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Helle-stuuv
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Ferienhof Nina Weilandt
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Ferienhaus-Abendsonne-Familie-Sikora
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Popular choice
          IFA Fehmarn Hotel u. Ferien-Centrum
          from$252
          See prices from 6 sites

        Destinations near Ferienwohnung West - [#130903]