Select dates to see exact prices
And Sea Kamogawa
And Sea Kamogawa
And Sea Kamogawa
And Sea Kamogawa
And Sea Kamogawa

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$79
    See prices from 9 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from$60
    See prices from 11 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$150
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from$84
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from$58
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Select dates to see exact prices
      • Select dates to see exact prices
        • Select dates to see exact prices
          • Free WiFi
          • Parking
          • A/C
          from$108
          See prices from 3 sites
          • Select dates to see exact prices
            • Spa
            • Parking
            Select dates to see exact prices
            • Free WiFi
            Select dates to see exact prices

          Top amenities

          • Kitchen / Kitchenette
          • Parking
          • Non-smoking rooms

          All amenities

          Property amenities

          1. Parking
          2. Non-smoking rooms
          3. Free WiFi in public areas
          4. WiFi
          5. Deep cleaning

          Wellness

          1. Sauna

          Room amenities

          1. Kitchen
          2. Outdoor grill

          Location

          Distance from And Sea Kamogawa

          Onjuku:0 km

          Onjuku:0.5 km

          八幡岬:7.2 km

          千葉県いすみ環境と文化のさとセンター:11.3 km

          商い資料館:14 km

          釜屋:14 km

          房総中央鉄道館:14.2 km

          大多喜町 天然ガス記念館:14.2 km

          研修館:14.5 km

          千葉県立中央博物館大多喜城分館:14.5 km

          麻雀博物館:16 km

          Narita International Airport:64.4 km

          Frequently Asked Questions about And Sea Kamogawa

          • Is there a pool area at And Sea Kamogawa?

            No, And Sea Kamogawa doesn’t offer pool areas.

          • Are pets allowed at And Sea Kamogawa?

            No, And Sea Kamogawa doesn’t allow pets.

          • Is parking available at And Sea Kamogawa?

            Yes, And Sea Kamogawa provides Parking for guests.

          • Where is And Sea Kamogawa located?

            And Sea Kamogawa is located in , , Onjuku, Japan.

          • What is the cancellation policy for And Sea Kamogawa?

            The cancellation policy for And Sea Kamogawa varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

          The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

          Among Top Rated Hotels in Onjuku

          • Uminoyado Hinodeya
            Select dates to see exact prices
          • Popular choice
            HOTEL R9 The Yard Isumi, Chiba
            from$60
            See prices from 11 sites
          • Hotel Blueberry Hill Katsuura
            Select dates to see exact prices
          • Hotel Galaxy
            from$58
            See prices from 7 sites
          • Family Lodge Hatagoya Chiba Katsuura
            Select dates to see exact prices
          • Hotel Green Plaza Kamogawa
            Select dates to see exact prices
          • Popular choice
            Hotel Ichinomiya Seaside Otsuka
            from$150
            See prices from 6 sites
          • Mikazuki Sea-Park Hotel Awa Kamogawa
            Select dates to see exact prices

          Destinations near And Sea Kamogawa